Voorla.

Language and currency

Riggae Tower HotelWhen are you travelling? · 2 adults, 1 room
فندق★★7.3Very good906 guest reviews

Riggae Tower Hotel

Riggae Block 2, Street # 6 · Kuwait

Riggae Tower Hotel7.3

Rooms & prices

Prices updated just now ago

2 nights · 2 guests · 28–30 October

October 28 ← October 302 guestsChange

Classic

  • Free cancellation
$80.22/ nightStay total $160.43

Location & distances

Distances to landmarks

LandmarkDistanceApprox. time
Sadu House9.2 km149 min walkHotels near Sadu House
Imam Hussein Mosque9.4 km153 min walkHotels near Imam Hussein Mosque
Grand Mosque9.4 km153 min walkHotels near Grand Mosque
Bin Nabhan Mosque9.7 km157 min walkHotels near Bin Nabhan Mosque
Imam Jafar as-Sadiq Mosque9.9 km162 min walkHotels near Imam Jafar as-Sadiq Mosque

Info

About this hotels

Modern Accommodation with Excellent Amenities

Convenience and Comfort: Riggae Tower Hotel offers free WiFi, a terrace, and free private parking for guests. The rooms are equipped with air conditioning, flat-screen TV, safety deposit box, and private bathroom with free toiletries.

Hospitality at Its Best: The hotel provides a concierge service, tour desk, and currency exchange, ensuring a seamless stay for guests. The multilingual staff is available 24/7 at the reception for any assistance needed.

Ideal Location: Situated close to major attractions like Jaber Al Ahmad International Stadium and Liberation Tower, with easy access to Gold Souq and Souk Al-Mubarakiya, Riggae Tower Hotel is the perfect choice for your stay in Kuwait.

Book now to experience a blend of modern comfort and exceptional service at Riggae Tower Hotel.

Voorla snapshot

Riggae Tower Hotel is a 2-star hotels in Kuwait. Guest rating 7.3 out of 10 from 906 reviews. It lies 9.2 km from Sadu House.

Similar hotels in Kuwait

All Kuwait hotels

Frequently asked questions

Riggae Tower Hotel is about 9.2 km (24 min drive) from Sadu House.

Riggae Tower Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Riggae Tower Hotel offers: Free Wi-Fi, Parking, Free Parking, Non-Smoking Rooms, Air conditioning, 24-Hour Front Desk, Heating, Terrace.

Riggae Tower Hotel is located in Riggae Block 2, Street # 6, Kuwait, Kuwait.

Voorla shows live Riggae Tower Hotel prices from several sites, cheapest first — open the hotels page to see them now. Voorla is a price-comparison metasearch, and booking directly through Voorla is completed under the Voorla brand.

The landmarks closest to Riggae Tower Hotel: Sadu House (9.2 km — 24 min), Imam Hussein Mosque (9.4 km — 25 min), Grand Mosque (9.4 km — 25 min).

Popular searches