Non-refundable — cancellation is not permitted
Non-refundable — cancellation is not permitted






Taj Dubai · Burj Khalifa Street, Dubai, 8489 · Dubai
2 Twin Beds
624-sq-foot room with city views
Layout - Separate sitting area
Internet - Free WiFi
Entertainment - LED television with cable channels
Food & Drink - Coffee/tea maker, minibar (fees may apply), 24-hour room service, and free bottled water
Sleep - Premium bedding, a down duvet, a pillow menu, blackout drapes/curtains, and turndown service
Bathroom - Private bathroom, deep soaking bathtub and separate shower
Practical - Day bed, twin sofa bed, and safe; rollaway beds (surcharge) and cribs (free) available on request
Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping
Accessibility - Doorbell and phone notification
Non-Smoking
Connecting/adjoining rooms can be requested, subject to availability
2 nights · 2 guests · 9–11 October Change dates
Non-refundable — cancellation is not permitted
Non-refundable — cancellation is not permitted
Prices are live at fetch time and may change when booking
| This room | Cheapest | Largest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Size | 58 m2 | 45 m2 | 680 m2 |
| Capacity | Up to 4 guests | Up to 3 guests | Up to 6 guests |
| Standout feature | Separate bathtub and shower | Separate bathtub and shower | Separate bathtub and shower |
| Price | — | $332.19 | — |
Luxury Room, 1 King Bed, City View45 m2 · Up to 3 guestsFrom $332.19 /per night
Luxury Room, 2 Twin Beds, City View45 m2 · Up to 3 guestsFrom $332.19 /per night
Luxury Room, 2 Twin Beds (Burj Khalifa UAE ID MANDATORY)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Junior Suite City View with Club Lounge - Afternoon High Tea and Evening Cocktail Hours65 m2 · Up to 4 guests
Junior Suite, 1 King Bed, City View82 m2 · Up to 4 guests
Club Room, 1 King Bed (Burj View)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Maharaja SuiteUp to 4 guests
Grand Suite, 1 King Bed (Grand, Burj View)155 m2 · Up to 4 guests
Luxury Suite, 2 Bedrooms, City ViewUp to 7 guests
Luxury Suite, 2 Bedrooms (Burj View)Up to 7 guests
Club Room, 2 Twin Beds (Burj View)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Family Room, 1 King Bed, City View (Luxury)58 m2 · Up to 4 guests
Luxury Room, 1 King Bed (Burj Khalifa UAE ID MANDATORY)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Luxury Room, 2 Twin Beds (Burj Khalifa)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Presidential Suite, 2 Bedrooms680 m2 · Up to 6 guests
Luxury Suite, 1 King Bed115 m2 · Up to 4 guests
Luxury Room, 2 Twin Beds, City View (UAE ID MANDATORY)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Luxury Room, 1 King Bed, City View (UAE ID MANDATORY)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Luxury Room, 1 King Bed (Burj Khalifa)45 m2 · Up to 3 guests
Family RoomAl Seef Heritage Hotel Dubai, Curio Collection by Hilton · 8.8 km from this hotel
Luxury Family RoomSofitel Dubai Downtown · From $165.67/per night (1 min ago) · 823 m from this hotel
Family Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Kitchen, Sea ViewSofitel Dubai The Palm Resort & Spa · 14.8 km from this hotel
Family Apartment, 1 Bedroom, Kitchen, Resort ViewSofitel Dubai The Palm Resort & Spa · 14.8 km from this hotel