Voorla.

Language and currency

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab HotelWhen are you travelling? · 2 adults, 1 room
★★★★7.8Very good738 guest reviews

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel

7635, Prince Abdulaziz Ibn Musaid Ibn Jalawi, Sulimaniyah District · Riyadh

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel7.8
November 1 ← November 32 nights2 guestsChange
Non-refundable

Standard Room King

$56.64/ nightStay total $113.27
Non-refundable

Standard Room Twin

$56.64/ nightStay total $113.27
Free cancellation

Deluxe Room

$67.18/ nightStay total $134.35
Free cancellation

Delux King Siz Bed

$67.96/ nightStay total $135.91
Non-refundable

Junior Suite - King

$68.25/ nightStay total $136.49
Free cancellation

Standard 2 Beds

$70.31/ nightStay total $140.62
From$56.64/ night — select a room to book

Location & distances

Distances to landmarks

LandmarkDistanceApprox. time
The National Museum3.6 km59 min walkHotels near The National Museum
Riyadh Zoo3.6 km59 min walkHotels near Riyadh Zoo
King Abdul Aziz Historical Centre3.7 km61 min walkHotels near King Abdul Aziz Historical Centre
Murabba Historical Palace3.7 km61 min walkHotels near Murabba Historical Palace
Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium4.3 km70 min walkHotels near Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium

Info

About this hotel

Luxurious Accommodation

Indulge in our elegantly decorated rooms with modern amenities and stunning city views.

Delicious Dining Options

Enjoy a buffet-style breakfast and delectable à la carte dishes at our on-site restaurant.

Convenient Location

Situated in the heart of Riyadh, just a short drive from Kingdom Tower and King Khalid International Airport.

Experience luxury and convenience at Warwick Al Dabab Riyadh. Book your stay now!

Voorla snapshot

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel is a 4-star hotel in Riyadh. Guest rating 7.8 out of 10 from 738 reviews. It lies 3.6 km from The National Museum.

Similar hotels in Riyadh

All Riyadh hotels

Frequently asked questions

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel is about 3.6 km (10 min drive) from The National Museum.

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel is rated 4 stars.

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel offers: Shopping On Site, Television In Common Areas, Front Desk Limited Hours, Express Check In, Free Wi-Fi, Snack Bar Deli, Access To Nearby Indoor Pool, Parking.

Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel is located in 7635, Prince Abdulaziz Ibn Musaid Ibn Jalawi, Sulimaniyah District, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.

Voorla shows live Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel prices from several sites, cheapest first — open the hotel page to see them now. Voorla is a price-comparison metasearch, and booking directly through Voorla is completed under the Voorla brand.

The landmarks closest to Sunday Hotel Kingdom Towers Formerly Warwick Al Dabab Hotel: The National Museum (3.6 km — 10 min), Riyadh Zoo (3.6 km — 10 min), King Abdul Aziz Historical Centre (3.7 km — 10 min).

Popular searches